ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР ТРЕТЬЕГО КРУГА

 

№ игры

 

Дата Время Место Команда А

(хозяева)

Команда Б

(гости)

57

 

12.02.2018

понедельник

20.00

(вр.начала)

Большая Морская ул. 18

С\К СПбГУПТД

СПбГУПТД УНИВЕРСИТЕТ ТАУРАС-ФЕНИКС
58

 

12.02.2018

понедельник

20.20 Малый пр. В.О. 66

С\К В\О СДЮСШОР

БК СПАРТАК КОНСТАНТА
59

 

14.02.2018

среда

20.20 Глиняная ул. 5

С\К «Метрополис-Арена»

АРМЕЙЦЫ

С НЕВЫ

БИРЖЕВИК
60

 

16.02.2018

пятница

20.20 Леснозаводская ул. 3

С\К «Звезда»

ОЛИМП-97 МЕТРОСТРОЙ
61

 

20.02.2018

вторник

21.20 Пр. Рентгена 10

С\К СПбГМУ (1 МЕД)

БИРЖЕВИК МЕТРОСТРОЙ
62

 

21.02.2018

среда

20.50 Большая Морская ул. 18

С\К СПбГУПТД

СПбГУПТД УНИВЕРСИТЕТ АРМЕЙЦЫ

С НЕВЫ

63

 

22.02.2018

четверг

21.20 Ул. З. Портновой 21 к4

С\К Кировской СДЮСШОР

КОНСТАНТА ОЛИМП-97
64

 

24.02.2018

суббота

11.20 Торфяная дор. 9

С\К «Таурас-Феникс»

ТАУРАС-ФЕНИКС СПАРТАК
65

 

25.02.2018

воскресенье

21.20 Ул. З. Портновой 21 к4

С\К Кировской СДЮСШОР

КОНСТАНТА МЕТРОСТРОЙ
66

 

27.02.2018

вторник

21.20 Пр. Рентгена 10

С\К СПбГМУ (1 МЕД)

БИРЖЕВИК ОЛИМП-97
67

 

28.02.2018

среда

20.50 Большая Морская ул. 18

С\К СПбГУПТД

СПбГУПТД УНИВЕРСИТЕТ СПАРТАК
68

 

1.03.2018

четверг

19.20 Торфяная дор. 9

С\К «Таурас-Феникс»

ТАУРАС-ФЕНИКС АРМЕЙЦЫ

С НЕВЫ

69

 

3.03.2018

суббота

13.40

(вр.начала)

Левашовский пр. 11

С\К «Метрострой»

МЕТРОСТРОЙ СПбГУПТД УНИВЕРСИТЕТ
70

 

5.03.2018

понедельник

20.20 Малый пр. В.О. 66

С\К В\О СДЮСШОР

БК СПАРТАК АРМЕЙЦЫ

С НЕВЫ

71

 

5.03.2018

понедельник

20.20 Леснозаводская ул. 3

С\К «Звезда»

ОЛИМП-97 ТАУРАС-ФЕНИКС
72

 

6.03.2018

вторник

21.20 Пр. Рентгена 10

С\К СПбГМУ (1 МЕД)

БИРЖЕВИК КОНСТАНТА
73

 

9.03.2018

пятница

20.50 Большая Морская ул. 18

С\К СПбГУПТД

СПбГУПТД УНИВЕРСИТЕТ БИРЖЕВИК
74

 

10.03.2018

суббота

13.40

(вр.начала)

Левашовский пр. 11

С\К «Метрострой»

МЕТРОСТРОЙ ТАУРАС-ФЕНИКС
75

 

12.03.2018

понедельник

20.20 Малый пр. В.О. 66

С\К В\О СДЮСШОР

БК СПАРТАК БИРЖЕВИК
76

 

12.03.2018

понедельник

20.20 Леснозаводская ул. 3

С\К «Звезда»

ОЛИМП-97 СПбГУПТД УНИВЕРСИТЕТ
77

 

14.03.2018

среда

20.20 Глиняная ул. 5

С\К «Метрополис-Арена»

АРМЕЙЦЫ

С НЕВЫ

КОНСТАНТА
78

 

15.03.2018

четверг

19.50 Левашовский пр. 11

С\К «Метрострой»

МЕТРОСТРОЙ СПАРТАК
79

 

18.03.2018

воскресенье

21.20 Ул. З. Портновой 21 к4

С\К Кировской СДЮСШОР

КОНСТАНТА СПбГУПТД УНИВЕРСИТЕТ
80

 

19.03.2018

понедельник

20.20 Леснозаводская ул. 3

С\К «Звезда»

ОЛИМП-97 СПАРТАК
81

 

20.03.2018

вторник

19.20 Торфяная дор. 9

С\К «Таурас-Феникс»

ТАУРАС-ФЕНИКС БИРЖЕВИК
82

 

21.03.2018

среда

20.20 Глиняная ул. 5

С\К «Метрополис-Арена»

АРМЕЙЦЫ

С НЕВЫ

ОЛИМП-97
83

 

24.03.2018

суббота

13.40

(вр.начала)

Левашовский пр. 11

С\К «Метрострой»

МЕТРОСТРОЙ АРМЕЙЦЫ

С НЕВЫ

84

 

24.03.2018

суббота

11.20 Торфяная дор. 9

С\К «Таурас-Феникс»

ТАУРАС-ФЕНИКС КОНСТАНТА
0